Schneider Electric
Switches
75 search results
Show
Schneider Styk pomocniczy 1NO 1NC XE2SP4151 wyłącznika nożnego
Part manufacturer number: XE2SP4151
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 29.48Net
PLN 36.26Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Schneider 31106 INS250 3P 250 A Switch Disconnector
Part manufacturer number: 31106 INS250 3P 250 A
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 1,023.00Net
PLN 1,258.29Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electric 8800104000
Part manufacturer number: 8800104000
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 401.25Net
PLN 493.54Gross
Delivery from: PLN 10.00
7 Days Safety
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ZB4BK1233 / ZB4 BK1233 / 089043 Główka przełącznika
Part manufacturer number: ZB4BK1233, ZB4 BK1233, 089043
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 81.69Net
PLN 100.48Gross
Delivery from: PLN 24.00
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik kluczykowy Schneider Electric czarny IP66
Part manufacturer number: 439856
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
2 offers
fromPLN 78.88Net
PLN 97.02Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electric XB5AA4322
Part manufacturer number: XB5AA4322
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 390.00Net
PLN 479.70Gross
Delivery from: PLN 20.00
7 Days Safety
AEG Positionsschalter GTg 13 NEL OVP
Part manufacturer number: 910-154-332-00
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 91.35Net
PLN 91.35Gross
Delivery from: PLN 173.91
7 Days Safety
Telemecanique XUJ LM0619 s. Bilder
Part manufacturer number: XUJ-LM0619
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 288.65Net
PLN 288.65Gross
Delivery from: PLN 173.91
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electric Hauptschalter VBF3 Lasttrennschalter Hauptschalter
Part manufacturer number: VBF3
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 215.57Net
PLN 215.57Gross
Delivery from: PLN 173.91
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik XB4BD53 3 położeniowy 22mm czarny 2NO samopowrót
Part manufacturer number: 3389110887112
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 68.85Net
PLN 84.69Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
SCHNEIDER RSLZVA1 6A 250V + RSL1AB4BD
Part manufacturer number: RSLZVA1 6A 250V + RSL1AB4BD
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 51.66Net
PLN 63.54Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
CAM BLOCK (CONTACT CARTRIDGE) FOR 19 MM ROTARY SWITCH, SCHNEIDER 5 PCS
Part manufacturer number: FOR 19 MM ROTARY SWITCH
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 99.87Net
PLN 122.84Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
SCHNEIDER 3-POSITION ROTARY SWITCH, MAINTAINED 5 PCS
Part manufacturer number: 3-POSITION ROTARY SWITCH
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 168.75Net
PLN 207.56Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Korpus łącznika krańcowego 1Z 1R zwłoczne matal ZC
Part manufacturer number: ZCMD25
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
2 offers
fromPLN 127.88Net
PLN 157.29Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Łącznik krańcowy XY2CH13290H29 Schneider
Part manufacturer number: XY2CH13290H29
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 429.28Net
PLN 528.01Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Łącznik krańcowy XCSTE7311 bezpieczeństwa 2NC Schneider
Part manufacturer number: XCSTE7311
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 748.84Net
PLN 921.07Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Łącznik krańcowy XCSTE5311 bezpieczeństwa 1NC+1NO Schneider Electric
Part manufacturer number: XCSTE5311
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 501.89Net
PLN 617.32Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Schneider Łącznik krańcowy z rolką 1NC+1NO dławik Pg13, XCKJ10511H29
Part manufacturer number: XCKJ10511H29
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 208.53Net
PLN 256.49Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik drzwi NSYINLCRN CRN Schneider
Part manufacturer number: NSYINLCRN
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 100.41Net
PLN 123.50Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Schneider Łącznik krańcowy XCSDMP5002 ( 1 NC + 2 NO )
Part manufacturer number: XCSDMP5002
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 259.22Net
PLN 318.84Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Łącznik krańcowy XCSTE7312 Schneider
Part manufacturer number: XCSTE7312
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 791.15Net
PLN 973.11Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Główka przełącznika ZB4BD5 Schneider
Part manufacturer number: ZB4BD5
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 390.00Net
PLN 479.70Gross
Delivery from: PLN 20.00
7 Days Safety
Głowica łącznika krańcowego ZCE08 SCHNEIDER
Part manufacturer number: ZCE08
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 43.78Net
PLN 53.85Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik 3 pozycyjny czarny XB5AD53 Schneider
Part manufacturer number: XB5AD53
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 390.00Net
PLN 479.70Gross
Delivery from: PLN 20.00
7 Days Safety
Głowica łącznika krańcowego ZCKD02 SCHNEIDER
Part manufacturer number: ZCKD02
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 77.76Net
PLN 95.64Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Schneider Blok styków XE2SP2151 ( do ZCKJ1, migowe, 1NO+1NC ) )
Part manufacturer number: XE2SP2151
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 51.20Net
PLN 62.98Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electric ZB4BS72 Switch: push-button
Part manufacturer number: ZB4BS72
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 148.80Net
PLN 183.02Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Łącznik nożny XPEM510 1NO + 1NC z osłoną i blokadą Schneider
Part manufacturer number: XPEM510
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 422.59Net
PLN 519.79Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Telemecanique ZCKY91 Dźwignia łącznika krańcowego sprężynowa, ZCKY91
Part manufacturer number: ZCKY91
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 41.59Net
PLN 51.16Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik Schneider Electric 600 V IP68 10 A
Part manufacturer number: XB4BJ33
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 68.05Net
PLN 83.70Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Harmony XB4 Napęd przycisku grzybkowego Ø40 żółty metalowy ZB4BT5
Part manufacturer number: ZB4BT5
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 68.05Net
PLN 83.70Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electric OsiSense XC Łącznik krańcowy dławik Pg13, XCKJ167
Part manufacturer number: GDG638
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 90.73Net
PLN 111.60Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Wyłącznik krańcowy Telemecanique XCKJ10559 1NC+1NO dźwignia pręt Ø6
Part manufacturer number: XCKJ10559
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 308.94Net
PLN 380.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Korpus łącznika ZCKM, 2NC, M20 ZCKM7H29 Schneider
Part manufacturer number: ZCKM7H29
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 193.09Net
PLN 237.50Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
ŁĄCZNIK KRAŃCOWY 1Z1R MIGOWY ZCKM1 064662 Schneider
Part manufacturer number: ZCKM1
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 72.59Net
PLN 89.29Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
ŁĄCZNIK KRAŃCOWY 1NO+1NC XCK-P518 SCHNEIDER
Part manufacturer number: XCKP518
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 38.62Net
PLN 47.50Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electricdźwignia z kwadratowymi prętami 2x(1NC+1NO), XCRF17
Part manufacturer number: XCRF17
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
2 offers
fromPLN 723.58Net
PLN 890.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electric Łącznik krańcowy 1NC+1NO XCKM121
Part manufacturer number: 1115-292YY-GS050
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 308.94Net
PLN 380.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik 2 położeniowy pokrętło 22mm czarny 1Z bez samopowrotu XB4
Part manufacturer number: XB4BJ21
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 56.71Net
PLN 69.75Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Głowica napędowa dźwignia kątowa z rolką ZCKD21
Part manufacturer number: ZCKD21
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 37.05Net
PLN 45.57Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik piórowy podświetlany XB4-BK123 (zielony) 2-pozycyjny
Part manufacturer number: BK123 (zielony) 2-pozycyjny
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 28.46Net
PLN 35.01Gross
Delivery from: PLN 16.08
7 Days Safety
Przełącznik piórowy piórkowy XB4 chwilowy 2-poz.
Part manufacturer number: XB4BD41
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery at -
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 21.95Net
PLN 27.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 16.08
7 Days Safety
Schneider Electric XB4BG61 Przełącznik
Part manufacturer number: XB4BG61
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 133.92Net
PLN 164.72Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety
Rozłącznik Schneider Electric LV432603
Part manufacturer number: LV432603
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 617.89Net
PLN 760.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
Schneider XCS DMR590L01M12 Łącznik magnetyczny
Part manufacturer number: XCS DMR590L01M12
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 231.70Net
PLN 284.99Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
ŁĄCZNIK KRAŃCOWY 1Z1R MIGOWY ZCKM1 064662 Schneider
Part manufacturer number: ZCKM1
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 66.16Net
PLN 81.38Gross
Delivery from: PLN 18.00
7 Days Safety
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ZB5AJ5 NAPĘD PRZEŁĄCZNIKA 3 POŁOŻENIOWY
Part manufacturer number: ZB5AJ5
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 45.53Net
PLN 56.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC ZB4BK1363 NAPĘD PRZEŁĄCZNIKA 3 POŁOŻENIOWY
Part manufacturer number: ZB4BK1363
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 58.54Net
PLN 72.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 14.95
7 Days Safety
SCHNEIDER STYK ALARMOWY EZEAL EZC250
Part manufacturer number: EZEAL EZC250
Part manufacturer: Schneider Electric
Delivery
Delivery from:
1 offer
PLN 100.00Net
PLN 123.00Gross
Delivery from: PLN 13.28
7 Days Safety